Haphit

Haphitについて

光通信・医療向け光学品に特化し、PM Fiber、カスタム品等に注力しています。
中国(本社)の他、米国・日本・韓国等に代理店を設け、グルーバルに事業を展開しています。

製品 – products

980/1550nm ハイパワーポンプ WDM フィルター

980/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter 980/1040nm High Power SM WDM Filter
980/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter 1030/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter
1064/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter 1064/1040nm High Power SM WDM Filter
1064/1550nm High Power SM WDM Filter 1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM Filter

SM Pulse Power WDM フィルター

980/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power 980/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
1030/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1064/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
980/1040nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 980/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
1064/1040nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1480/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power


inquiry_button

PM High Power WDM Filter

High Power C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter 980/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter
980/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter 980/1040nm High Power PM WDM Filter
980/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter 1030/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter
1064/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter 1064/1040nm High Power PM WDM Filter
1480/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter

PM Pulse Power WDM Filter

C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 980/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
980/1040nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 980/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
980/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1030/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
1064/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power/a> 1064/1040nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
1064/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1480/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power


inquiry_button

Multimode Pump Laser Protector

980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm) 980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm)
980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm) 980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm) 980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)

Singlemode Pump Laser Protector

980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm) 980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm)
980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm 980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm) 980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)


inquiry_button

Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector

980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1064nm) 980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm)
980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm) 980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)

Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner

(1+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
(6+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner

Multimode Pump & Signal PM Combiner

(1+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
(6+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM CombinerA

Multimode Pump Combiner

2×1 Multimode Pump Combiner 3×1 Multimode Pump Combiner
4×1 Multimode Pump Combiner 7×1 Multimode Pump CombinerA
19×1 Multimode Pump Combiner


inquiry_button

波長2μm関連

写真 波長 品名 内容 データシート
追加 1970nm バンドパスフィルター(BPF) non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用 
追加 1970nm バンドパスフィルター(BPF) PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1970nm BPF/TAP ハイブリッド PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1970nm BPF/アイソレーター ハイブリッド non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1970nm BPF/アイソレーター PMハイブリッド PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1900nm 可変アッテネーター non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1900nm 可変アッテネーター PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1950nm 可変アッテネーター non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 1950nm 可変アッテネーター PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 2000nm 可変アッテネーター non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 2000nm 可変アッテネーター PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 2050nm 可変アッテネーター non-PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用
追加 2050nm 可変アッテネーター PMファイバー 300mW用, 10W用, ピーク10kW用