opneti_logo

Opneti Communicationsについて

2001年設立のパッシブタイプ光学製品のメーカーで、通信・CATV・光ファイバー向け等に製品を供給している。
要望に応じ、カスタム品の供給も可能。

::光ファイバーの解説

製品 – products

アイソレータ サーキュレーター
溶融カプラ PLCスプリッタ/AWG
WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM アイソレーターハイブリッドデバイス
ファイバー光スイッチ PMファイバー素子
ハイパワー素子 RC80umファイバ素子
アテネータ/パワーモニタ ファイバーパッチコード/アダプタ
ファラデーミラー/コリメータ 波長2000nm(2μm)ファイバー素子

inquiry_button

アイソレータ

Products Datasheet
Polarization Insensitive Isolator (1310,1480,1550,1590nm) pdf
Polarization Insensitive Isolator (C+L,S+C+L) pdf
C Band Triple Stage Polarization Insensitive Isolator pdf
Twin Polarization Insensitive Isolator pdf
Polarization Insensitive Isolator(1064nm) pdf
Polarization Insensitive Isolator(980nm) pdf
Polarization Insensitive Isolator(850nm) pdf
Mini Size Isolator(1310,1550nm) pdf
Multimode fiber Isolator(1310,1550nm) pdf
Isolator core pdf
Free Space isolator pdf

inquiry_button

サーキュレータ

Products Datasheet
3 Port Polarization Insensitive circulator 1310,1550nm pdf
3 Port Mini Size Polarization Insensitive circulator pdf
4 Port Polarization Insensitive circulator 1310,1550 pdf
Polarization Insensitive circulator 1064nm pdf
Multimode Fiber Optical Circulator pdf
1310 and 1550 dual window Polarization Insensitive circulator pdf
780nm 3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator pdf
Full Circulating Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator pdf

inquiry_button

溶融カプラ

Products Datasheet
1×2(2×2)single mode standard coupler pdf
1×2(2×2)single mode wide band coupler pdf
1×2(2×2)single mode dual window coupler pdf
1×2(2×2)single mode three window coupler pdf
1×2(2×2)Ultra broadband dual window coupler pdf
1×2(2×2)All band Coupler (1260-1620nm) pdf
Special Wavelength Coupler (532,633,780,850,980,1064nm) pdf
1×3 Monolithic Single mode coupler pdf
1×4 Monolithic single mode coupler pdf
1×5 Monolithic single mode coupler pdf
3×3 Monolithic single mode coupler pdf
4×4 Monolithic single mode coupler pdf
1310/1550nm WDM & 1310/1550nm High Isolation WDM coupler pdf
1480/1550nm WDM Coupler pdf
980/1550nm WDM Coupler pdf
980/1030,980/1060nm WDM coupler pdf
Raman Pump Combiner pdf
1×2(2×2)Multimode fiber Coupler pdf
Mini size singlemode standard coupler pdf
Mini Size Wide band Coupler pdf
Mini size Dual window coupler pdf
Mini size WDM Coupler(1310/1550,980/1550nm) pdf
Mini size Multimode Fiber coupler pdf
Tree and Star Wide band Coupler module pdf
Tree and Star Dual Window Coupler Module pdf
Tree and Star Three Window Coupler Module pdf
Tree Multimode Fiber module pdf

inquiry_button

PLC スプリッタ/AWG

Products Datasheet
1xN PLC Splitter pdf
2xN PLC Splitter pdf
AWG DWDM Module pdf

inquiry_button

WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM

Products Datasheet
1×2 CWDM device pdf
CWDM module(4ch,8ch,16ch) pdf
Mini Size CWDM Module(4ch,8ch) pdf
100Ghz DWDM device pdf
100Ghz DWDM Module(4ch,8ch,16ch,32ch,40ch) pdf
200Ghz DWDM device pdf
200Ghz DWDM Module(4ch,8ch,16ch) pdf
DWDM Optical Add/Drop module pdf
CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module pdf
3 Port Filter WDM (980/1064,1480/1550,980/1550,1550/1064,1064/1030nm) pdf
1310/1550nm High Isolation Filter WDM pdf
3 Port Broadband Filter WDM(1310/1550,1510/1550,1450/1550,1640/1620) pdf
1×2 PON Filter WDM(1310/1490/1550,1310/1550/1625nm) pdf
1×3 PON Filter WDM pdf
C/L Band Filter WDM pdf
1064nm bandpass filter pdf
GFF Filter pdf
1×2 Multimode Filter WDM (850/1310nm) pdf
1×2 Multimode Filter Coupler pdf

inquiry_button

アイソレータハイブリッドデバイス

Products Datasheet
Tap Isolator hybrid device pdf
Tap Isolator WDM hybrid pdf
Isolator WDM Hybrid device pdf
Isolator GFF hybrid pdf

inquiry_button

ファイバー光スイッチ

Products Datasheet
2×1(1×1,2×2) MEMS Optical switch pdf
1xN MEMS switch pdf
1×4 MEMS Optical Switch pdf
1×8 MEMS Optical Switch pdf
1×13 MEMS Optical Switch pdf
1×16 MEMS Optical Switch pdf
1×2(2×2) Special Wavelength MEMS switch 488,633,780,830,980,1064 pdf
1×1,1×2,2×2 Optical Switch pdf
1×4 Mini Size Optical switch pdf
Dual 2×2 Bypass Optical Switch pdf
1xN Multi-Channel Optical Switch pdf
1×1, 1×2 PM Fiber Optical Switch pdf

inquiry_button

PMファイバー素子

Products Datasheet
PM Isolator(1310, 1480, 1550nm) pdf
PM Isolator(1064nm) pdf
PM isolator(980nm) pdf
PM isolator(850nm) pdf
980nm 3 Ports Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator pdf
780nm 3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator pdf
3 Port PM Circulator (1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
4 Port PM Circulator (1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
3 Port Polarization Insensitive PM Fiber Circulator pdf
1×2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (980,1064,1310,1450,1480,1550) pdf
2×2 Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner(PBS/PBC)- 1550nm pdf
Isolator + PBC/PBS Hybrid (1064,1310,1450,1480,1550) pdf
1×2(2×2) Fused PM Coupler (780,850,980,1064,1310,1550) pdf
1×2(2×2) Filter PM Coupler (1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
1×2(2×2)Polarization Insensitive Fused PM Coupler(980,1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
1×4,1×8 PM Coupler Module(1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
Filter PM WDM (980/1550, 980/1064,1550/1064,1064/1030,1480/1550nm) pdf
Fused PM WDM Coupler (980/1550,1064/1550,980/1064nm) pdf
PM DWDM device(100Ghz, 200Ghz) pdf
PM Fixed Optical Attenuator(PMFOA) pdf
PM bandpass filter (1064nm) pdf
PM Tap+Isolator+WDM Hybrid (980/1064nm) pdf
PM VOA (1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
PM Tap Isolator(1310, 1550nm) pdf
PM Isolator WDM Hybrid(1480/1550,980/1550nm) pdf
PM Tap Isolator WDM Hybrid(1480/1550,980/1550nm) pdf
In Line Polarizer(980,1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
PM Collimator(1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
In Line Faraday Rotator(1310,1550nm) pdf
PM Faraday Mirror(1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
PM Patchcord pdf
PM Pigtail pdf
1×1, 1×2 PM Fiber Optical Switch pdf

inquiry_button

ハイパワー素子

Products Datasheet
High Power Collimated Expanded Free Space Beam Output Isolator pdf
High Power In Line Optical Isolator(1030,1040,1064nm,1-20W) pdf
High Power non-PM fiber or PM isolator (500mW) pdf
High power In Line Isolator(1310,1550nm 1-20W) pdf
3 Port High Power PM Circulator (1550nm) pdf
High Power PM Circulator(1064nm) pdf
High Power 1×2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter pdf
(2+1)x1 Multimode Pump combiner pdf
(6+1)x1 Multimode Pump combiner pdf
N x 1 Multimode fiber combiner pdf
Cladding Power Stripper pdf
High power PM collimator(1064nm,1-20W) pdf
High Power Single Mode collimator(1064,1310,1550nm,1-20W) pdf
High power Coupler pdf
Multimode Pump Laser Protector pdf
Singlemode Pump Laser Protector pdf
Mode Field Adapter pdf
850/1310nm High Power Multimode Filter WDM (FWDM) pdf

inquiry_button

RC80umファイバー素子

Products Datasheet
RC80 Mini Size Isolator pdf
RC80 Mini Size Single Mode Standard Coupler pdf
RC80 Mini Size Wide Band coupler pdf
RC80 Mini Size WDM Coupler(980/1550nm) pdf
RC80 Faraday Mirror pdf
RC80 PM Fiber Optical Isolator pdf
RC80 PM Fiber Optical Circulator pdf
RC80 PM Fiber Filter Coupler pdf

inquiry_button

アテネータ/パワーモニタ

Products Datasheet
Singlemode Manual VOA (1064,1310,1550,1310/1550) pdf
Multimode Manual VOA(850,1310) pdf
Electrical Variable Optical Attenuator pdf
MEMS VOA pdf
Plug Type Fixed Optical attenuator pdf
Tap PD Monitor pdf
In line Fixed Optical Attenuator pdf
FWDM Power Monitor pdf
FC Bare Fiber Adapter pdf

inquiry_button

ファイバーパッチコード/アダプタ

Products Datasheet
Fiber Patchcord pdf
Fiber Adapter(FC,SC,LC,ST,MU) pdf
Hybrid Adapter pdf
FC Bare Fiber Adapter pdf

inquiry_button

ファラデーミラー/コリメータ

Products Datasheet
Faraday Mirror (1064,1310,1550nm) pdf
Fiber Mirror Reflector pdf
Fiber Mirror Reflector-Adaptor Type pdf
Fiber Collimator (850,980,1064,1310,1550nm) pdf

inquiry_button

波長2000nm(2μm)ファイバーコンポーネント

波長 品名 内容 データシート
2000 nm (2μm) パッチコード non-PMファイバー pdf
2000 nm (2μm) パッチコード PMファイバー pdf
2000 nm (2μm) カプラ non-PM溶融型 pdf
2000 nm (2μm) カプラ PMフィルター型 pdf
650/2000 nm WDMカプラ PM溶融型 pdf
800/2000 nm WDMカプラ 溶融型 pdf
800/2000 nm WDMカプラ PM溶融型 pdf
980/2000 nm WDMカプラ 溶融型 pdf
1550/2000 nm WDMカプラ フィルター型 pdf
1550/2000 nm WDMカプラ PMフィルター型 pdf
1570/2000 nm WDMカプラ 溶融型 pdf
1570/2000 nm WDMカプラ PM溶融型 pdf
1600/1960 nm WDMカプラ 溶融型 pdf
2000 nm (2μm) コリメーター non-PMファイバー pdf
2000 nm (2μm) アイソレーター 偏波無依存型 pdf
2000 nm (2μm) ポラライザー インライン型 pdf
2000 nm (2μm) 光サーキュレーター 3ポート付きPM pdf
2000 nm (2μm) 光サーキュレーター 3ポート付き偏波無依存型 pdf
2000 nm (2μm)  ファラデーミラー pdf

inquiry_button