inquiry_button

メーカー名 商品コード ファイバの種類 中心波長範囲 挿入損失 パスバンド幅 ストップバンド幅 最大光出力
Advanced Fiber Resources P4793 SMF 1064 nm 0.8 dB 2/8 nm 300 mW
P4794 MMF 0.7 dB 900〜1000 nm 1020〜1120,1500〜1600 nm 10 W
P4850 SMF 0.7 dB 900〜1000 nm 1020〜1120,1500〜1600 nm 300 mW
P4852 PMF 1550 nm 1.0 dB 2 nm 300 mW
Agiltron P2311 SMFMMF 1.0 / 12±1.5 dB
P2314 SMFMMF 1.0 / 1.0 / 1.5 dB
P5742 PMF 1060/1310/1550 nm 2/3/4 dB 1/10 W
P5743 PMF 1060/1310/1550 nm 2/3/4 dB 1/10 W
P5744 SMF 1060/1550/2000 nm 3.5/2 dB 1 W
DenseLight Semiconductors P6228 SMF 0.7 dB 1528~1565 nm 300 mW
P6230 MMF 0.7 dB 900〜1000 nm 1020〜1120/1500〜1600 nm
Fianium P3035 400~850 nm
Haphit P2350 MMF 915 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2351 MMF 915 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2352 MMF 980 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2353 MMF 980 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2354 MMF 915 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2355 MMF 915 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2357 MMF 980 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2358 MMF 980 nm 0.4/0.6 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 6, 10, 25 W
P2360 SMF 915 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2361 SMF 980 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2362 SMF 915 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2363 SMF 980 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2365 SMF 980 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2366 SMF 915 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2372 PMF 980 nm 0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2375 PMF 915 nm 0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2378 PMF 980 nm 0.8 dB ±15 dB 1020~1120 nm 1〜10 W
P2381 PMF 915 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2384 PMF 980 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2387 PMF 915 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2390 PMF 980 nm 0.6/0.8 dB ±15 dB 1500~1620 nm 1〜10 W
P2398 SMF 1030 nm 1.2/1.0 dB 2.0/8.0 nm 1000~1026&1034~1100/1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 300 mW
P2408 PMF 1031 nm 1.0 dB 8.0 nm 1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 300 mW
P2412 PMF 1031 nm 1.0 dB 8.0 nm 1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2414 PMF 1031 nm 1.0 dB 8.0 nm 1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2415 PMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 300 mW
P2416 PMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2417 PMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2418 PMF 1053 nm 1.2 dB ±4 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 300 mW
P2423 PMF 1053 nm 1.2 dB ±4 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2424 PMF 1053 nm 1.2 dB ±4 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2431 PMF 1064 nm 1.2 dB ±1/±4 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 300 mW
P2432 PMF 1064 nm 1.2 dB ±1/±4 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2433 PMF 1064 nm 1.2 dB ±1/±4 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2445 SMF 1030 nm 1.2/1.0 dB 2.0/8.0 nm 1000~1026&1034~1100/1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2448 SMF 1030 nm 1.2/1.0 dB 2.0/8.0 nm 1000~1026&1034~1100/1000~1021&1041~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2451 SMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 300 mW
P2452 SMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2453 SMF 1036 nm 1.0 dB 30 nm 960~1011&1061~1120 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2454 SMF 1053 nm 1.0 dB ±4.0 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 300 mW
P2456 SMF 1053 nm 1.0 dB ±4.0 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2457 SMF 1053 nm 1.0 dB ±4.0 nm 1000~1039&1067~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2463 SMF 1064 nm 1.0 dB ±1.0/±4.0 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 300 mW
P2464 SMF 1064 nm 1.0 dB ±1.0/±4.0 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2465 SMF 1064 nm 1.0 dB ±1.0/±4.0 nm 1000~1058&1070~1100/1000~1053&1075~1100 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2468 SMF 1550±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 2.0/5.0 nm 1520~1547&1553~1610/1520~1544&1556~1610 nm 300 mW
P2469 SMF 1550±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 2.0/5.0 nm 1520~1547&1553~1610/1520~1544&1556~1610 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2470 SMF 1550±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 2.0/5.0 nm 1520~1547&1553~1610/1520~1544&1556~1610 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
P2472 SMF 1560±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 5.0 nm 1520~1554&1566~1610 nm 300 mW
P2474 SMF 1560±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 5.0 nm 1520~1554&1566~1610 nm 1, 2, 5, 10 or customer specify W
P2475 SMF 1560±0.2 nm 1.0 dB 5.0 nm 1520~1554&1566~1610 nm 0.3, 0.5, 1, 5, 10 W
Opneti Communications P5181 SMF 1064 nm see PDF see PDF 300 mW
P5271 PMF 1064 nm see PDF see PDF see PDF 300 mW
Optizone Technology P956 SMF 1064 nm 0.8 dB 5.0 nm 22 nm 300 mW
P957 SMF 1528~1565 nm 0.5/0.7 dB 500 mW
OZ Optics Limited P3593 SMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
P3594 PMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
P3595 SMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
P3596 PMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
P3597 SMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
P3598 PMF 1550 nm As low as 0.5 dB 200 mW
TeraXion P4107 SMF 1530〜1568 nm 〜10 dB 5〜12 GHz

inquiry_button